Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Recensioni di Bedside Crib Starter Pack

La valutazione a stelle di un prodotto è la media di tutte le recensioni che ha ricevuto.


Logo di Tutti Bambini

Venduto da Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5K Recensioni

4,2

Le informazioni mostrate su questa pagina si basano esclusivamente sulle recensioni che i clienti di Tutti Bambini hanno scritto via Trustpilot.


Dettagli del prodotto

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Marchio: Tutti Bambini
Varianti del prodotto
ImmagineColorGTINNegozio
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Tutte le recensioni


Valutata 5 stelle su 5

Beautiful product

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

These sheets are so gorgeous and feel nice and soft

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

Great way to get the range needed for the crib. Worked out better value than buying separately

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

Good quality product

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

Cute, I just wish they had more girly options, but have chosen animals because we are animal lovers.

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

Lovely starter set for the crib. Love it!