Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Recensioni di Bedside Crib Starter Pack

La valutazione a stelle di un prodotto è la media di tutte le recensioni che ha ricevuto.


Logo di Tutti Bambini

Venduto da Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5K Recensioni

4,2

Le informazioni mostrate su questa pagina si basano esclusivamente sulle recensioni che i clienti di Tutti Bambini hanno scritto via Trustpilot.


Dettagli del prodotto

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Marchio: Tutti Bambini
Varianti del prodotto
ImmagineColorGTINNegozio
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Tutte le recensioni


Valutata 5 stelle su 5

nice product, premium looks

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

Beautiful excellent quality and well worth the money - would buy again

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

Lovely little set snd I just love the design. Blanket is great and is perfect for tucking down the sides of the cot. Wish I could get an adult sized one!

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

An essential for anyone purchasing the Cozee Crib.

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

Good quality and value for money

Valutata 2 stelle su 5

Good quality but very cold for baby

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

Good quality bedding and a great starter bed for our baby. Very helpful team who helped to arrange an exchange. Many thanks to Nickie and Amin!

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

Superb quality bedding and will last. They wash well and fit the mattress beautifully. Highly recommend

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

Bought for as a present for my daughter, fits well in the side sleeper, washes well, good quality, good choice of designs

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

Good quality product and fast despatch.

Valutata 5 stelle su 5

Soft and cute